In which city or country may I meet or invite an escort of the agency ?

Although we strictly adhere to relevant Swiss law and also apply a code of professional ethics to providing companionship services, not all countries recognise the legality of our activity. It is, for example, absolutely impossible to meet a Feline on French soil and countries with similar legislation.

You are therefore entirely responsible for ensuring that our services are permitted in the country where you wish to meet a hostess from our agency. With regard to this, kindly refer to Art. 8 of our Terms & Conditions.

This having been said, any city and country with good international connections and a high quality hotel infrastructure is acceptable.


« Back to the FAQ main page